Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Whitney Westgate Dashboard

Whitney Westgate
Date added:
20120728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Whitney Westgate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Whitney Westgate
Aliases:
Alexis Myers
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Middletown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Upper back; right side of abdomen; inner left wrist
Social Media:
  • Whitney Westgate Twitter

Whitney Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Middletown on January 31, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 51th place. She currently has 299 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Whitney Westgate is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Whitney Westgate biography

Latest Whitney Westgate Videos (34)

Toegevoegd: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 9532 Duration 4:59 Busty brunette Whitney Westgate loves sucking Cock
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 16020 Duration 4:55 Whitney Westgate tries to swallow a massive Cock
Toegevoegd: 2017-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 10340 Duration 3:00 Whitney Westgates sexy blue Eyes and POV blow job
Toegevoegd: 2016-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 15714 Duration 7:20 Perfect Whitney Westgate touching herself at Work
Toegevoegd: 2016-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5489 Duration 2:06 Horny Whitney Westgate masturbates in the Kitchen
Toegevoegd: 2016-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 36166 Duration 10:02 Whitney Westgate fucks after playing with her Toy
Toegevoegd: 2015-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 73604 Duration 11:55 Whitney Westgate has her Asshole stretched hard
Toegevoegd: 2015-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 30444 Duration 2:05 Whitney Westgate gives BJ after some hard fucking
Toegevoegd: 2015-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 16200 Duration 4:00 Whitney Westgate rubs her wet Twat after a Swim
Toegevoegd: 2015-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 36251 Duration 4:44 Whitney Westgate covers herself in Oil then fucks

Click here to see all 34 free Whitney Westgate Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 93 reacties)

teueur 2018-10-02
This woman is out of this world!!!!
zero the hero 2018-06-04
Certified Cum Swallower
fliphedd7 2018-06-02
HOW HOT was (is) Whitney Westgate? Retired AND back in the Top Five... :D
fliphedd7 2018-05-16
Ah, The One That Got Away; if she's "Active," I'm Howard fuckin' Hughes. (That linked Twitter location is an obvious fan page; hell, ten bucks says that was just somebody tryin' to be "cute" on 9-25-17...)
darklighter1 2018-02-26
What I wouldn't give to wake up to this stunning beauty everyday. She's perfection.
ragnar59a 2018-01-31
Happy birthday Whitney!
ragnar59a 2018-01-31
Happy birthday Whitney!
WhitneyWestgate 2017-09-25
Twitter: @misswestgate1 Instagram: @WhitneyWestgate4
PJPowers 2017-06-23
Super hot!! Please come back!
Fordred 2017-06-22
I am glad she retired. Nowadays (((they))) are forcing young white women to do interracial scenes.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones