Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Uma Jolie Dashboard

Uma Jolie
Date added:
20140925
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Uma Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Uma Jolie
Aliases:
Madeline Clarck, Belicia FTV
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Right hip
Social Media:
  • Uma Jolie Twitter
  • Uma Jolie Facebook
  • Uma Jolie Instagram

Uma Jolie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Sacramento on April 8, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 62th place. She currently has 296 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Uma Jolie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Uma Jolie biography

Latest Uma Jolie Videos (22)

Toegevoegd: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3981 Duration 4:30 Slender Uma Jolie screams as a Dick plows into her
Toegevoegd: 2018-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1031 Duration 4:57 Uma Jolie grinds her sweet Twat with a Girl Friend
Toegevoegd: 2018-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7278 Duration 10:23 Uma Jolie is deliciously banged by her Masseuse
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4310 Duration 4:32 Horny brunette Uma Jolie can't get enough of Cock
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 9362 Duration 13:41 Pretty babysitter Uma Jolie fucks her Employer
Toegevoegd: 2018-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4569 Duration 4:30 Lovely Uma Jolie gets her hot Ass licked by her GF
Toegevoegd: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9960 Duration 10:33 Oiled-up Babe Uma Jolie rides a fat Shaft Outdoors
Toegevoegd: 2017-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5541 Duration 5:06 Cute Uma Jolie gets her Pussy nailed on Christmas
Toegevoegd: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 11466 Duration 10:20 Stunning Looker Uma Jolie takes on a fat meat Pole
Toegevoegd: 2017-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 7078 Duration 2:00 Hot Uma Jolie gets to finger her juicy pink Slit

Click here to see all 22 free Uma Jolie Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 30 reacties)

bgslayer89 2018-10-30
Hope she never does interracial .
mistamista 2018-10-24
Hope this beauty can stave off the pressure of those who crave to see the BBC. Stay strong, Uma.
jerkiespankie 2018-07-21
Correct the tag on the links. Uma doesn't do BBC
Manstink 2018-05-06
Have to agree. Going blonde is not for her. I'm sure I could get past it if she knocked on my door, though.
lonsty 2017-05-30
Not a fan of going blonde, but otherwise a ridiculous hottie. I'd love to devour that sweet pussy all day and then bang her and fill her with jizz.
okieknight 2017-05-27
Very cute, very sexy
reesie87 2017-02-24
I'd spend hours with her luscious feet and toes deep down my throat
nappyyy 2017-01-25
Looks like Irina Shayk a bit.
younastybw 2017-01-22
Hella sexy down to those pretty feet.
Maui 2016-12-21
Now i see that beautifull little slut i believe in god !
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones