Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Dee Dashboard

Sophie Dee
Date added:
20050819
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Dee
Aliases:
Sophie D, Mary Beth
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Llanelli, South Wales
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36DD-26-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Social Media:
  • Sophie Dee Twitter
  • Sophie Dee Facebook
  • Sophie Dee Instagram

Sophie Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Llanelli, South Wales on January 17, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 187th place. She currently has 1246 gallery links and 115 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophie Dee biography

Latest Sophie Dee Videos (115)

Toegevoegd: 2018-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2095 Duration 4:59 Pretty Babe Sophie Dees Butt is eaten in sex Swing
Toegevoegd: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3564 Duration 2:04 Interracially humped Sophie Dee gets a black Boner
Toegevoegd: 2017-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3337 Duration 2:11 Sexy Sophie Dee and Friends having group Bang
Toegevoegd: 2017-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6260 Duration 2:00 Sophie Dee slides a huge boner in her tight Anus
Toegevoegd: 2017-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 9563 Duration 2:00 Raunchy Sophie Dee pleasures a throbbing meat Pole
Toegevoegd: 2017-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 12688 Duration 2:07 Naughty Brit Maid Sophie Dee hard fucked in a Gym
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 7604 Duration 2:01 Hot Sophie Dee sucking and riding his hard Stick
Toegevoegd: 2017-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 26240 Duration 3:05 Hot Babe Sophie Dee squirts and fucks on the Couch
Toegevoegd: 2017-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6913 Duration 2:30 Sophie Dee licked by hot Girl before trying Cock
Toegevoegd: 2016-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 12013 Duration 3:05 Busty Cop Sophie Dee pounded hard by black Penis

Click here to see all 115 free Sophie Dee Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 232 reacties)

Chumpyman 2018-02-16
Sophie Dee of the gigantic blue eyes: as a performer, she's an all-time great!
Kingair 2017-10-11
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts' I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass! they were a blast to play with, she told me men don't understand how feminine & womanly they mad her feel
reaganimpression 2017-09-05
Wow! Is she really British? How does she have such a natural American bimbo accent?
Danoof 2017-07-09
Right next to the line to fuck her ass!
howell1018 2017-05-06
Where does the line start to fuck her cunt?
Danoof 2017-02-15
Well said, widespread. Her eyes are beautiful. Just imagine her sucking your cock and looking up at you. Game over!
widespread 2016-12-25
She could be in front of me fully clothed or completely naked, and I'd likely not notice. Those eyes would mesmerize me to no end.
primalways 2016-09-27
damn she fine primalwayz
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-26
LOVE HER!!!! Sophie Dee!!!! FIVE STARS!!!!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
hopefully,this gorgeous girl will perform again...enough with this webcam and text me crap
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones