Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Leone Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sophia Leone
Date added:
20150921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Leone
Aliases:
Sophie Leone
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albuquerque
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Onbekend (Voeg Toe)
Social Media:
  • Sophia Leone Facebook
  • Sophia Leone Instagram

Sophia Leone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albuquerque on June 10, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 43th place. She currently has 329 gallery links and 69 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Leone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophia Leone biography

Latest Sophia Leone Videos (69)

Toegevoegd: 2019-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 4884 Duration 11:13 Amatuer Latina teen Sophia Leone gets POV fucked
Toegevoegd: 2019-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5187 Duration 6:18 Sweet Sophia Leone likes to Jerk a Dick in POV
Toegevoegd: 2019-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 8635 Duration 8:06 Gorgeous Latina Sophia Leone sucks and fucks
Toegevoegd: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3972 Duration 8:30 Shoplifter Sophia Leone blown out by horny Officer
Toegevoegd: 2019-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3156 Duration 5:01 Hot Sophia Leone fucking during Work Out Session
Toegevoegd: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1760 Duration 3:00 Gorgeous Latina Sophia Leone blows a big Dick
Toegevoegd: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6678 Duration 2:04 Masseuse Sophia Leone riding Client's oiled Dick
Toegevoegd: 2018-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3752 Duration 5:00 Sophia Leone having lesbian Sex in the Shower
Toegevoegd: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1833 Duration 3:01 Lovely Latina Sophia Leone blows Stranger's Dick
Toegevoegd: 2018-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 3224 Duration 4:59 Wet Bitches Sophia Leone and Luna Star share Dick

Click here to see all 69 free Sophia Leone Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 30 reacties)

fliphedd7 2019-03-08
Model-hot, perfect Latina pornstar, the kind of girl you know you'd fall stupidly in love with IRL (even that bush is just right)...
KingPorn 2019-01-15
She's beautiful! I'd love to watch her asshole getting beat-up!! That ass-pipe looks tasty!
rnldde009 2018-10-30
SHE IS MY LOVE.I LOVE HER TOO MUCH.
zvili 2018-10-16
Amazing, amazing, amazing!!!
Chumpyman 2018-03-04
I can see why she took the name Sophia Leone - she looks a lot like Sunny Leone. The big difference is Sophia is as hot as Sunny tended to be boring. I love watching this girl go to work!
camplo72 2017-08-26
your feet are fantastically sexy.
fliphedd7 2016-11-08
Pretty much every reason Latina girls ROCK, crammed into one tight little package...
IRPreferred 2016-08-23
Kim Kartrashian can go away now, Sophia is younger and hotter!
JArhturRank 2016-08-20
A stunner. Only 19 and already put away her first IR scene, hopefully more to come!
nyhanare 2016-08-15
Amazing girl. Can't believe Levi Cash (Pervsonpatrol) and Tony Rubino (Propertysex) who otherwise fucks grannies and fat women in MILF and BBW porn, got to tap her hot ass.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones