Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nude Chrissy Dashboard

Nude Chrissy
Date added:
20120414
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nude Chrissy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nude Chrissy
Aliases:
NudeChrissy
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1970 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bochum
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clitoris
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nude Chrissy Twitter

Nude Chrissy is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Bochum on September 28, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6068th place. She currently has 80 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nude Chrissy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nude Chrissy biography

Latest Nude Chrissy Videos (16)

Toegevoegd: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2180 Duration 5:14 Nude Chrissy takes on three Pricks in a sex Swing
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1246 Duration 5:08 Nude Chrissy and Friend get frosted in a Gangbang
Toegevoegd: 2018-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2887 Duration 5:08 Slutty Nude Chrissy sucking Cocks in a pool Hall
Toegevoegd: 2017-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2995 Duration 5:08 Slutty Nude Chrissy has Fun in a reverse Gangbang
Toegevoegd: 2017-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5887 Duration 5:08 Busty Nude Chrissy deals with three Cocks at once
Toegevoegd: 2017-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 14975 Duration 5:08 Foxy MILF Nude Chrissy lets a young Dude fuck her
Toegevoegd: 2017-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5378 Duration 2:00 Big-boobed Nude Chrissy reveals her Tits in a Car
Toegevoegd: 2017-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4685 Duration 2:00 Nude Chrissy and a Friend share a Rod at the Gym
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7760 Duration 2:00 Foxy Nude Chrissy has her moist Pussy slammed hard
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4688 Duration 2:00 Nude Chrissy gets completely naked at the Beach

Click here to see all 16 free Nude Chrissy Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 7 van de 7 reacties)

DONKEY96 2018-07-23
Sensational woman! I love your nudity!
krapuleux 2018-06-28
Damn Chrissy you are one helluva woman! Love your curvy body and charming personality!
nudechrissy 2017-09-06
I am always looking for men who wants to act with me in amateur porn-movies. If You are interested, send a mail to chris@
eh1968 2014-07-17
you have a great thick ass
nudechrissy 2013-11-02
Thanks to my friends on freeones, thanks for Your comments. I will post some new pics of my latest Nudist-Holidays. Kisses Chris (Nudechrissy)
MrMills73 2013-07-13
Chrissy you have a lovely looking pussy! i'd love to fuck your pussy and then pull out and wank a big, thick load all over it! x
fireball14513 2013-06-29
She is one beautiful lady wish I lived in the Netherlands
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones