Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ostrow Mazowiecka
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Twitter
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr
  • Natalia Starr Google+
  • Natalia Starr Instagram

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Ostrow Mazowiecka on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 46th place. She currently has 637 gallery links and 67 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (67)

Toegevoegd: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 40 Duration 12:00 Natalie Starr teases her Stud then gets power fuck
Toegevoegd: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1370 Duration 8:00 Horny Natalia Starr scissor fucks Aaliyah Love
Toegevoegd: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 382 Duration 5:01 Amazing Natalia Starr get her hairy Twat fingered
Toegevoegd: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1467 Duration 4:58 Sexy Natalia Starr shares Cock with her lesbian GF
Toegevoegd: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2817 Duration 5:00 Fucking sweet Natalia Starr having great Threesome
Toegevoegd: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2278 Duration 12:14 Natalia Starr and her cute Friend share a huge Rod
Toegevoegd: 2018-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1625 Duration 2:04 Natalia Starr prepares her Booty for long Doinking
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1941 Duration 4:58 Natalia Starr in sensual fucking from her Lover
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3263 Duration 2:04 Young Natalia Starr rams her Butt on a big fat Rod
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3167 Duration 2:07 Natalia Starr gets pummeled in many Angles & Poses

Click here to see all 67 free Natalia Starr Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 70 reacties)

krapuleux 2018-06-11
What a porn babe!
KingPorn 2018-05-22
I like her skanky little tits, but really miss all the good ass-fuckings she was taking! She has a hot little asshole!
nyhanare 2018-05-20
That body is made for sex.
MyronGaines 2018-04-20
Pretty Polish blonde. I feel like she used to have a fatter ass and tits, lost some weight, shoots mostly ir now, but not bad
JayWalker88 2018-02-22
Tits are drooping. Need a good boob job.
johndow40 2017-12-06
Beautiful and sexy perfect girl from Poland
RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-27
A priceless gem of perfection! She was tight yesterday)
JohnAsh 2017-09-21
Love this girl...and want to do dirty things to every hole she has
darklighter1 2017-09-10
My dream girl is #1 again!!! Let's keep her there where she belongs!!!
fishman45 2017-08-14
Natalia, your tits are absolutely perfect. Just the right size. Gorgeous! Perfectly shaped. Incredible nipples and aereloas. Your face is beautiful and your cunt is so tasty and sweet! You are the most fuckable girl on Freeones. Adorable!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones