Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Petite Dashboard

Melanie Petite
Date added:
20180908
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Petite Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Petite
Aliases:
Melanie Tree, Sybill Ashley, Melodie Parker
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melanie Petite is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on January 10, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 13578th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Petite is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melanie Petite biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 1 van de 1 reacties)

SunfireXD 2018-09-11
So very nice. Lovely. Please rate Melanie five stars. ;)
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones