Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Rose Dashboard

Lisa Rose
Date added:
20070513
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Rose
Aliases:
Brigitte Moore, Barbie Blonde, Chikie Moore
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lisa Rose is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3818th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Rose biography

Latest Lisa Rose Videos (3)

Toegevoegd: 2017-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2318 Duration 2:10 Three Dicks drilling Lisa Rose's tight & wet Holes
Toegevoegd: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2545 Duration 3:04 Lisa Rose gets her tight Ass nailed in a Threesome
Toegevoegd: 2015-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5627 Duration 3:00 Blonde Babe Lisa Rose enjoys some wild Group Sex
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 5 van de 5 reacties)

howell1018 2017-11-24
I'd like to thrust my cock into her pussy and fuck her until I orgasm and ejaculate a load of semen into her cunt.
iliketopwn 2013-12-11
damn what a woman! love the picture set with her as secretary!
c_a_worshipper 2013-01-27
Oh god what a woman, just found out about her. Those sets with the yellow lingery and dirty Blonde hair, she looks so freaking sexy nasty. Love that face, fabulous tits. Wow.......
ought6 2011-04-17
I love her tits!
krokodoc 2010-09-03
One of the worst breast-augmentations I've ever seen in the industry (and I've seen a lot...) to a quite nice girl.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones