Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leena Lux Dashboard

Leena Lux
Date added:
20180510
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leena Lux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leena Lux
Aliases:
Lenna Lux
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1999 (18 years old)
Place of Birth:
Avondale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Leena Lux Twitter
  • Leena Lux Instagram

Leena Lux is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Avondale on December 15, 1999. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 9398th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leena Lux is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leena Lux biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 3 van de 3 reacties)

zipper_666 2018-10-11
I had a lot of fun shooting her. A fantastic girl to work with. Good luck Lenna! :)
fliphedd7 2018-10-01
Well it's official now: Class of '99 just SHUT DOWN every other year, shit, every other generation. 18 & Latina AND Japanese AND fetish-friendly AND--- shit, I'm gonna start "New Guy" cryin'.... :)
nyhanare 2018-09-21
Absolutely gourgeous in her badoinkvr-scene.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones