Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Kener Dashboard

Kira Kener
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Kener Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Kener
Aliases:
Kira Kenner
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kira Kener Twitter
  • Kira Kener MySpace

Kira Kener is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Jose on August 11, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3174th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Kener is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kira Kener biography

Latest Kira Kener Videos (8)

Toegevoegd: 2018-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2273 Duration 2:02 Kira Kener gets licked out and then fucked
Toegevoegd: 2018-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1864 Duration 2:02 Hot and busty Kira Kener wants it deep and hard
Toegevoegd: 2017-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4803 Duration 1:59 Foxy Kira Kener gets her Ass plugged in a Hospital
Toegevoegd: 2017-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7551 Duration 2:01 Kira Kener blows a Rod and has her Snatch pumped
Toegevoegd: 2017-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6173 Duration 2:00 Hot Asian Babe Kira Kener is fucked on the Stairs
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 5334 Duration 2:03 Hot Babe Kira Kener bent over the Couch and Banged
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 16857 Duration 2:01 Kira Keners big Jugs bounce around while fucking
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 9074 Duration 2:01 Hot busty Babe Kira Kener gets banged at the Club
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 16 reacties)

ragnar59a 2017-08-11
Happy birthday Kira!
ragnar59a 2016-08-11
Happy birthday beautiful.
laidoff2 2016-08-11
Happy birthday Kira! I'm always grateful for your work.
Legman05 2014-04-11
She maintains an enormous rank as one of the most beautiful women in the world, not just Asian woman.
milesobrian 2012-08-11
Great at 38! The epitomie of class and sex appeal! Have a great birthday Kira!
bartolomeo 2012-06-04
She´s amazingly beautiful.
cuccillo 2012-02-24
my all time favourite. i'm in live
BK718 2011-06-20
Kira Kener was a legend and one of the best. Awesome performer. She retired. No IR was a good career move. Tera Patrick = No IR, and Jenna Jameson = No IR.
modelagent_4u 2011-06-06
Kira Kener truly exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
Labaoglenn4 2011-05-16
Kira I wanna see u fuck a black guy !
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones