Kendra Lust Videos and Photos (568) at FreeOnes
Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendra Lust Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kendra Lust
Date added:
20120307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra Lust
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Michele Anne Mason
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madison Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button; ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Kendra Lust Twitter
  • Kendra Lust Facebook
  • Kendra Lust Instagram

Kendra Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Madison Heights on September 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10th place. She currently has 568 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra Lust biography

Latest Kendra Lust Videos (94)

Toegevoegd: 2019-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6000 Duration 4:30 Horny MILF Kendra Lust slammed by a black Wang
Toegevoegd: 2019-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6966 Duration 5:00 Hot MILF Kendra Lust readies herself for a BBC
Toegevoegd: 2019-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 8952 Duration 12:25 Kendra Lust knows how to Ride a Dick properly
Toegevoegd: 2019-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 13763 Duration 2:04 Kendra Lust and her GF fucking a Stud in MFF 3some
Toegevoegd: 2018-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 17725 Duration 2:09 Kendra Lust in Fishnet Bodysuit gets screwed by BF
Toegevoegd: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 19151 Duration 5:03 Busty Cougar Kendra Lust takes a deep pounding
Toegevoegd: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 21556 Duration 2:07 Cougar Kendra Lust enjoys Sex with a younger Guy
Toegevoegd: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12986 Duration 12:25 Kendra Lust gets her Muff nailed and Belly creamed
Toegevoegd: 2018-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 12421 Duration 12:26 Kendra Lust oils up her Ass ready for a fucking
Toegevoegd: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 12510 Duration 5:01 Kendra Lust bounces her Twat on a massive Cock

Click here to see all 94 free Kendra Lust Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Kendra Lust's Personal Store

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 112 reacties)

tenillechisolm 2019-07-16
She look fine at 40. She been slurping on the BBC for 5 years. What is sad is the little bigots on here that whine about IR and down vote because their fantasy girl takes a black footlong. They get paid to have sex. They don?t know you exist.
tenillechisolm 2019-07-09
She love the Mandingo dongs. Saved her career.
Yeow 2019-06-30
Not the youngest slut-puppy on the circuit, BUT... she hits the gym HARD, stays INK-FREE, and... has MAD DEEPTHROAT SKILLS! :D
tenillechisolm 2019-06-29
Kendra is Milf perfection.
Speedlevitch 2019-06-19
Porn has made me jaded.
Speedlevitch 2019-06-13
She a wh ooty girl that pays homage to da bbc .
Speedlevitch 2019-05-21
She dodged for many years but now her career is on top cause she smokes Mandingo Pipe. Word.
shogun999 2019-04-29
A fan ever since the start of her career! Too bad she's getting stale in my opinion. Not much enthusiasm. Her earlier work had more passion and fire. She needs to do dvp, dp, interracial again! her scenes over the year has been too boring and sad
Speedlevitch 2018-12-23
Career has taken off since doing big black footlongs. Keep it up.
fliphedd7 2018-11-21
In addition to all her other ventures, KL is now selling (ahem) "performance enhancement" pills--- for men & women! :D Gotta love a lady who wants us all to be gettin' off constantly (as if lookin' at her naked isn't enough to get revved-up)...
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones