Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4th place. She currently has 878 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (70)

Toegevoegd: 2019-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1180 Duration 7:00 Gorgeous Jelena Jensen gets off in the Pool
Toegevoegd: 2019-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1043 Duration 4:33 Jelena Jensen facesitting gorgeous Blondie
Toegevoegd: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1452 Duration 3:01 Lustful Jelena Jensen having lesbian Affair
Toegevoegd: 2019-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2054 Duration 11:00 Jelena Jensen makes Love with busty Girlfriend
Toegevoegd: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 914 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen and her Lover pleasure their Cunts
Toegevoegd: 2019-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 814 Duration 8:00 Jelena Jensen gets Strapon fucked by Ryan Keely
Toegevoegd: 2019-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1707 Duration 6:00 Hot Teacher Jelena Jensen uses a Toy on her Muff
Toegevoegd: 2019-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1580 Duration 6:00 Jelena Jensen bangs her hot BFF in the Bedroom
Toegevoegd: 2018-12-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1069 Duration 8:00 Busty Jelena Jensen gets off in outddor Pool
Toegevoegd: 2018-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1801 Duration 6:00 Jelena Jensen enjoys banging a Stripper real hard

Click here to see all 70 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 99 reacties)

Kingair 2019-03-24
One thing I love about Jelena is she always has a nice trimmed bush, she looks like a woman and not a little girl down there, so glad bush is making a comeback.
ragnar59a 2018-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena, and many happy returns!
zero the hero 2018-08-26
Certified Cum Swallower (1)
Jimboy76 2018-07-09
Eat that pussy for days then fuck it, creampie it, and impregnate
teueur 2018-06-13
She is pure natural perfection, amazing, simply amazing!!!!
spaghettiman 2018-03-08
Such a nice pussy.
uchual 2018-02-20
#1? Meh. She's hot but not at the top of the bunch.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-20
I would fuck her anyways.
MrKurac 2017-11-21
@Kingair you're saying this like it's a bad thing :D bald FTW!
Eurolvr 2017-10-22
Perfection.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones