Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janet Mason Dashboard

Janet Mason
Date added:
20081006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janet Mason Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janet Mason
Aliases:
Janet Exposed, Leigh Tolbert, Paige McFarland
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1967 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Janet Mason Twitter
  • Janet Mason Facebook
  • Janet Mason MySpace
  • Janet Mason Instagram

Janet Mason is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 8, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1819th place. She currently has 367 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janet Mason is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janet Mason biography

Latest Janet Mason Videos (35)

Toegevoegd: 2017-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 29208 Duration 12:05 Janet Mason has wild Sex after she takes a Bath
Toegevoegd: 2017-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 9963 Duration 2:26 Janet Mason and her wet Pussy in for huge Surprise
Toegevoegd: 2016-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 33594 Duration 6:06 Sexy Milf Janet Mason enjoys some Guy's thick Wang
Toegevoegd: 2016-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 17189 Duration 2:30 Janet Mason kneels to swallow some hard Meat Pole
Toegevoegd: 2015-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 27689 Duration 8:02 Janet Mason takes large Shaft deep inside her Twat
Toegevoegd: 2015-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 32835 Duration 5:00 Hot Janet Mason has wild Sex with some horny Teens
Toegevoegd: 2015-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 21066 Duration 6:14 Janet Mason and Misty Stone banged by black Stud
Toegevoegd: 2015-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 17482 Duration 2:30 Hot Janet Mason gets her Cunt pounded at Gloryhole
Toegevoegd: 2015-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 45572 Duration 12:12 Janet Mason gets her Snatch ready for his hard Rod
Toegevoegd: 2015-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 21250 Duration 2:32 Janet Mason craves Chocolate Dicks deep inside her

Click here to see all 35 free Janet Mason Videos

Janet Mason Official Site Review

Janet Mason rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Janet Mason is a website of an amateur, milf of course, that loves to swing, in fact she does not have any problems having sex with her members either! So I would say that this is more than a good reason for joining her website, and I am not kidding, if you want to find out more info about that, and if you live in the LA area, you can really do it. In the extras you have also her own blog where she posts her photos from adventures around the world. Visit Janet Mason

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 77 reacties)

lamarwynn 2018-02-04
Oh my god I wish I had a neighbor like Janet Mason next door to me body of a goddess
T-Duke 2017-10-24
Anything new from her. She was my favorite for a long time
doctorFG 2017-01-21
I believe her cuckold hubby is usually in the room while she performs. No doubt they share all the benefits of her career! Even on the threshold of 50 she is still hot!
Yeow 2016-10-03
Despite hitting the wall over 10 years back, she's still raking in the $... wonder if she shares it with cuck-hubby?
DaMerchandiser 2016-07-18
Janet Mason Real Sexy And Nice!
laidoff2 2016-04-08
Happy birthday Janet! Always good to see you throttling a cock.
Ike 2016-04-08
Happy Birthday to the most incredible MILF ever in the Porn industry! Beautiful with amazing eyes, a drop dead gorgeous bod from head to toe and without a doubt the appetite for the steamiest sex scenes! Your a legend Ms. Mason
JayWalker88 2016-04-03
Definitely time to retire.
Umberto82 2015-10-28
There are no better Cougars than Janet Mason & Persia Monir !:)
Freeonesfan1998 2015-09-18
Perfect from head to her beautifully manicured toes. One of a kind!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones