Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asa Akira Dashboard

Asa Akira
Date added:
20080908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asa Akira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asa Akira
Aliases:
Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manhattan, New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; geisha between shoulder blades; star on inner left forearm; flowers (formerly 'Mrs Concepcion') on right ankle; five flowers on left shoulder; "Antoni" above left wrist
Social Media:
  • Asa Akira Twitter
  • Asa Akira Facebook
  • Asa Akira MySpace
  • Asa Akira Instagram

Asa Akira is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Manhattan, New York City on January 3, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 199th place. She currently has 1039 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asa Akira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Asa Akira biography

Latest Asa Akira Videos (94)

Toegevoegd: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1912 Duration 2:10 Hottie Asa Akira rubs and toys her wet shaved Gash
Toegevoegd: 2018-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1046 Duration 4:59 Asa Akira licks the Twat and the Asshole of her GF
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 907 Duration 8:26 Asa Akira grinds her cute Pussy on her Girls Mouth
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2151 Duration 8:22 Asa Akira slurps on thick Meat Pole until it cums
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2014 Duration 6:00 Asa Akira takes a huge black Cock up her Butt
Toegevoegd: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1345 Duration 8:21 Hot Asa Akira rubs and fingers her tight pink Cunt
Toegevoegd: 2018-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1752 Duration 2:05 Asa Akira loves to masturbate before a Sex Round
Toegevoegd: 2018-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1450 Duration 7:38 Sexy Asa Akira rubs her Cunt until she orgasms
Toegevoegd: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5825 Duration 5:00 Hot Asa Akira slides a large black Dong in her Ass
Toegevoegd: 2018-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2187 Duration 3:00 Sexy Asa Akira bangs a stunning Babe in the Shower

Click here to see all 94 free Asa Akira Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Asa Akira photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Asa Akira Official Site Review

Asa Akira rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Asa Akira.com is a very new site but fans of this sexy Oriental babe should be pretty happy and excited about where this site is going. The exclusive content and mixture of themes is certainly an encouraging sign for this site and the action is well shot, well performed and Asa looks very hot indeed. A good set of bonus sites also makes sure you will not be left short-changed. Visit Asa Akira

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 209 reacties)

BARNICAY 2018-02-14
Beautiful Asian anal addict. Love seeing her pretty pooper getting stuffed with big black boners.
jayrey82 2018-01-03
Happy Birthday Beautiful Asa!
ragnar59a 2018-01-03
Happy birthday Asa!
darklighter1 2017-11-18
Akira is a living legend! She gets more beautiful as time goes on. Total babe!
reesie87 2017-02-25
Asa is cute but my fantasy is to be locked in a room with EVERY black guy in her videos and spend hours non-stop with my ass being rammed and my mouth being stretched by one gorgeous black cock after another.
reaganimpression 2017-01-04
She and London Keyes are pretty much a package deal, yet she is in the 300s while the way hotter and more natural London is in the 2600's. Makes no sense
ragnar59a 2017-01-03
Happy birthday beautiful.
GleesakD1 2016-11-07
i love seeing that hung crossdresser fuck Asa's ass, i just wish i was him so badly.... or at least there to lick them both clean
thisis4me 2016-10-30
Finally jacked off to her,she is so pretty and her eyes...Yummyyyy....
GleesakD1 2016-10-18
made the mistake of listening to you on barstool this morning, and my cock was hard all day. it's such a relief to finally be home to jack off and fill my Asa fleshlight with my hot cum... I can't wait to taste it
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones