Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Talia Shepard Dashboard

Talia Shepard
Date added:
20100105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Talia Shepard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Talia Shepard
Aliases:
FTV Victoria
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Texas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
28GG-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; lip
Tattoos:
Small star below navel
Social Media:
  • Talia Shepard Twitter
  • Talia Shepard MySpace

Talia Shepard is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Texas on October 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 385th place. She currently has 272 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Talia Shepard is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Talia Shepard biography

Latest Talia Shepard Videos (1)

Toegevoegd: 2012-09-27 Sexy Brunette Talia Sheppard on the Bed with favorite Vibrator Views 166200 Duration 4:54 Sexy Brunette Talia Sheppard on the Bed with favorite Vibrator
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 96 reacties)

eh1968 2014-09-06
you are a fucking goddess, i want to taste every inch of you
Half-Horse 2014-07-06
Fake or not she is gorgeous. Plastic isn't perfect but when its done right, its done right.
Rachel081171 2014-04-01
Another fake whore. Bitch got nothing natural
mrgoofio 2014-03-06
Plastic = perfect, Talia looks great and possesses one of the best set of tits ever.
Stega86 2013-12-04
Omg she looks so ugly with this stupid fake ruined her body
MadAboutClits 2013-10-07
Whew!, I see what you guys mean.. the old boobs were REALLY nice, like 1 in 1000, new ones OK but not nearly as nice.
mrgoofio 2013-08-14
Plastic is fantastic! Talia's tits are amazing!
halcyon5 2013-08-02
Talias absolutely fukn gorgeous with her new tits.
dillhole1999 2013-07-31
Was in my top 20. But with those crappy looking fake tits off my list. She should get a refund!!!!
xstatiks 2013-07-16
she was my #1, she used to be so gorgeous... so why did she had to make that massive boobs?
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones