Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunny Leone Dashboard

Sunny Leone
Date added:
20010925
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sunny Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sunny Leone
Aliases:
Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sarnia
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sunny Leone Twitter
  • Sunny Leone Facebook
  • Sunny Leone MySpace
  • Sunny Leone YouTube
  • Sunny Leone Google+
  • Sunny Leone Instagram

Sunny Leone is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Sarnia on May 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7779th place. She currently has 901 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sunny Leone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sunny Leone biography

Latest Sunny Leone Videos (46)

Toegevoegd: 2016-01-11 Busty Sunny Leone has her Twat fingered and licked Views 87560 Duration 2:00 Busty Sunny Leone has her Twat fingered and licked
Toegevoegd: 2015-01-14 Hot Sunny Leone likes flaunting her perfect Body Views 512083 Duration 2:30 Hot Sunny Leone likes flaunting her perfect Body
Toegevoegd: 2014-12-23 Sexy Sunny Leone strips and massages her Snatch Views 332700 Duration 2:29 Sexy Sunny Leone strips and massages her Snatch
Toegevoegd: 2014-12-18 Perfect Sunny Leone unwraps herself for Christmas Views 216410 Duration 5:30 Perfect Sunny Leone unwraps herself for Christmas
Toegevoegd: 2013-07-17 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate Views 270683 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate
Toegevoegd: 2013-05-30 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body Views 668773 Duration 6:07 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body
Toegevoegd: 2013-05-18 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off Views 854572 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off
Toegevoegd: 2013-05-05 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other Views 810193 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other
Toegevoegd: 2013-05-04 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body Views 211194 Duration 5:58 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body
Toegevoegd: 2013-04-26 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend Views 814058 Duration 3:00 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend

Click here to see all 46 free Sunny Leone Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sunny Leone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 167 reacties)

samurairol42 2016-11-02
One of the most EXOTIC, GORGEOUS Babes...a sight to behold! LOVE her! Out of curiosity, what's up with her rating? Looks like it should be higher from all the positive feed back from everyone, not that it matters...
ragnar59a 2016-05-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
JArhturRank 2016-02-15
A really beautiful woman, life appears to be very good for her. I truly envy the lucky bastard she is spending her life with. Still looks amazing - lost weight, maybe implants gone? Anyway a Goddess.
ASHOKA 2016-02-08
very hot babe muth maarne ke liye sahi maall roz isko dekh kar semen nikalta hoon gaand to bahut hi mast hai
RicHandsome_1970 2015-04-08
She was a pretty good lookin g girl back in her day.
shadymts 2015-03-10
shes so beautiful
Loneski 2015-02-05
She needs to come back, her horny fans are throbbing for her return. Her scenes have made me cum so much. Nothing better than a weekend of Sunny Leone scenes.
Ramisbo 2012-12-02
I have to pay my respects to one of the hottest porn chicks of all time!
blackowned 2012-10-10
At the moment, Sunny is a 7/10, but with black dick will become a 10/10 for sure!
angeleyesguy2001 2012-08-24
Dear Sunny!!! I m ur biggest fan on this earth...watched ur goddess video clip...nice first time anal action. Now wanna see doing double take at once. One in ur big ass and one in ur juicy cunt...please film it for ur fan asap. love u
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones