Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Valentine Dashboard

Sofia Valentine
Date added:
20070104
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Valentine
Aliases:
Sophia Valentine
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rotterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
No
Tattoos:
"Porn" with a star on right forearm; flowers on tummy right of bellybutton; three stars below back of neck; two butterflies - right of navel; a big eye on her right foot
Social Media:
  • Sofia Valentine Twitter
  • Sofia Valentine Facebook
  • Sofia Valentine MySpace

Sofia Valentine is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Rotterdam on August 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3377th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Valentine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sofia Valentine biography

Latest Sofia Valentine Videos (7)

Toegevoegd: 2013-10-07 Sofia Valentine enjoys the sweetness of her Pussy Views 3970 Duration 5:09 Sofia Valentine enjoys the sweetness of her Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2013-09-08 Sofia Valentine stimulates both her tight Holes Views 3670 Duration 2:59 Sofia Valentine stimulates both her tight Holes
Toegevoegd: 2013-09-01 Sofia Valentine gobbles some fucking Meat Views 4555 Duration 3:01 Sofia Valentine gobbles some fucking Meat
Toegevoegd: 2013-04-19 Sofia Valentine has a loyal Slave to fuck her Pussy hard Views 21136 Duration 27:19 Sofia Valentine has a loyal Slave to fuck her Pussy hard
Toegevoegd: 2013-04-06 Sofia Valentine gets her Pussy poked with Dildo and hard Dick Views 8627 Duration 6:11 Sofia Valentine gets her Pussy poked with Dildo and hard Dick
Toegevoegd: 2013-02-05 Sofia Valentine sucks some Dick and gets her Pussy licked Views 7522 Duration 3:32 Sofia Valentine sucks some Dick and gets her Pussy licked
Toegevoegd: 2012-05-11 Slutty bitch Sofia Valentine gets down and dirty Views 11404 Duration 2:00 Slutty bitch Sofia Valentine gets down and dirty
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sofia Valentine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 10 reacties)

lsupermanl 2013-03-31
So fucken kinky!!!! Love this pale sex kitten !
lsupermanl 2013-03-31
So fucken kinky!!!! Love this pale sex kitten !
c_a_worshipper 2012-08-22
Droomvrouw.................
c_a_worshipper 2012-07-31
She touches perfection....................
c_a_worshipper 2012-06-06
Tits, PEREFECT TITS!!!!!
c_a_worshipper 2012-06-06
The times I jurked off to her in front of the tv, late night, are cououoouououountless..... Her body, face, voice oh fucing god......so amazing!!!!!
She's really hot, would love to see more of her!
Christa 2010-12-26
You're cute!
valdemonij 2010-11-13
all the plastic girls at the top, when they would put natural Sofia would be the first place
LoveKeisha 2010-09-21
Oh my... She is a dream... I love you Sofia!!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones