Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxana Munoz Dashboard

Roxana Munoz
Date added:
20120624
Country:
Chile
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxana Munoz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxana Munoz
Aliases:
Roxana Munoz Acuna, Roxana Munoz
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santiago de Chile
Country of Origin:
Chile
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Roxana Munoz Facebook

Roxana Munoz is a Centerfold from Chile. She was born in Santiago de Chile on October 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 30713th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxana Munoz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Roxana Munoz biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 0 van de 0 reacties)


Be the first to leave a comment
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones