Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia O'Lovely Dashboard

Olivia O'Lovely
Date added:
20030514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olivia O'Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia O'Lovely
Aliases:
Olivia De Lovely, Olivia O, Mrs. Lovely
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Fe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Sun around navel; she-devil above pubic area; dragon in
middle of back; iris and butterfly on lower back; one on each of her legs
Social Media:
  • Olivia O'Lovely Twitter
  • Olivia O'Lovely MySpace

Olivia O'Lovely is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Fe on September 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1152th place. She currently has 281 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia O'Lovely is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Olivia O'Lovely biography

Latest Olivia O'Lovely Videos (12)

Toegevoegd: 2014-10-30 Kinky Babe Olivia O'Lovely gets double penetrated Views 11885 Duration 5:00 Kinky Babe Olivia O'Lovely gets double penetrated
Toegevoegd: 2014-09-24 Olivia O'Lovely shares a Cock with her best Friend Views 9135 Duration 5:10 Olivia O'Lovely shares a Cock with her best Friend
Toegevoegd: 2014-08-06 Busty Olivia O'Lovely knows how to ride black Cock Views 5159 Duration 2:23 Busty Olivia O'Lovely knows how to ride black Cock
Toegevoegd: 2013-11-11 Latina Olivia O'Lovely takes a Threesome DP Views 12437 Duration 3:00 Latina Olivia O'Lovely takes a Threesome DP
Toegevoegd: 2013-11-05 Olivia O'Lovely double penetrated and Cum glazed Views 22072 Duration 3:00 Olivia O'Lovely double penetrated and Cum glazed
Toegevoegd: 2013-10-31 Olivia O'Lovely has her Latina Twat stuffed by BBC Views 14755 Duration 2:22 Olivia O'Lovely has her Latina Twat stuffed by BBC
Toegevoegd: 2013-05-24 Olivia Lovely shows off a great Ass and her fucking Abilities Views 22222 Duration 5:26 Olivia Lovely shows off a great Ass and her fucking Abilities
Toegevoegd: 2013-02-09 Olivia O'Lovely's Pussy tries on Lex Steele's black Monster Views 33495 Duration 3:09 Olivia O'Lovely's Pussy tries on Lex Steele's black Monster
Toegevoegd: 2013-01-10 Cum slurping Olivia O Lovely loves Cock in her Ass Views 31721 Duration 4:49 Cum slurping Olivia O Lovely loves Cock in her Ass
Toegevoegd: 2012-11-03 Horny Olivia O'Lovely getting banged on her Back and Doggystyle Views 78979 Duration 2:00 Horny Olivia O'Lovely getting banged on her Back and Doggystyle

Click here to see all 12 free Olivia O'Lovely Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 38 reacties)

Ghost97 2014-09-13
Love her creampie scenes
Ghost97 2014-09-13
Love her creampie scenes
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
only thing missing are more creampies from her work
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
no one has really stepped up to take her place since she left
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
can't believe she makes cooking videos now
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
if no one has seen her with luscious lopez then you're missing out
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
even softcore stuff really, just need more of that booty
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
hope she comes out of retirement someday
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
not a lot of asses to go with a gorgeous face like that out there
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
check her bio i think shes mainly european
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones