Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miriam Saavedra Dashboard

Miriam Saavedra
Date added:
20120128
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miriam Saavedra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miriam Saavedra
Aliases:
Miriam Saavedra Garamendi
Date of Birth:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Miriam Saavedra is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 16096th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miriam Saavedra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miriam Saavedra biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 0 van de 0 reacties)


Be the first to leave a comment
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones