Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Barrett Dashboard

Michelle Barrett
Date added:
20031007
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Barrett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Barrett
Aliases:
Michelle Louise, Michelle Barratt, Michelle B, Shelly Louise, Michelle Barnes
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sheffield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Barrett Twitter
  • Michelle Barrett Facebook
  • Michelle Barrett MySpace
  • Michelle Barrett YouTube
  • Michelle Barrett Google+

Michelle Barrett is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Sheffield on July 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 520th place. She currently has 388 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Barrett is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Barrett biography

Latest Michelle Barrett Videos (13)

Toegevoegd: 2013-10-28 Blonde Michelle Barrett knows how to properly suck Views 14819 Duration 4:00 Blonde Michelle Barrett knows how to properly suck
Toegevoegd: 2013-10-10 Michelle Barrett slips a Cock in her hot Mouth Views 15702 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett slips a Cock in her hot Mouth
Toegevoegd: 2013-09-11 Michelle Barrett massages hard Shaft in her Pussy Views 8703 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett massages hard Shaft in her Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2013-09-04 Michelle Barrett gets fucking shafted by hard Pole Views 11178 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett gets fucking shafted by hard Pole
Toegevoegd: 2013-07-07 Michelle Barrett opens her Legs to get licked and fucked Views 22709 Duration 2:00 Michelle Barrett opens her Legs to get licked and fucked
Toegevoegd: 2013-03-04 Michelle Barrett finishes getting naked and sucks some Dick Views 19568 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett finishes getting naked and sucks some Dick
Toegevoegd: 2013-02-25 Michelle Barrett lets her big Tits out and rubs her hot Body Views 15079 Duration 3:00 Michelle Barrett lets her big Tits out and rubs her hot Body
Toegevoegd: 2012-11-15 Busty Michelle Barrett rubbing her hot Pussy in the Bathtub Views 21238 Duration 2:59 Busty Michelle Barrett rubbing her hot Pussy in the Bathtub
Toegevoegd: 2012-11-09 Naughty Michelle B getting down with her smokin Girlfriend Views 29580 Duration 3:13 Naughty Michelle B getting down with her smokin Girlfriend
Toegevoegd: 2012-10-14 Busty Michelle Barrett strips to rub Oil on her Pussy in Bathtub Views 27105 Duration 2:59 Busty Michelle Barrett strips to rub Oil on her Pussy in Bathtub

Click here to see all 13 free Michelle Barrett Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Michelle Barrett photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 44 reacties)

jagans0012002 2014-03-13
why are these brits hotter than they are...? michelle's movie was one of my favourites of all time... all anyone can do was..... go for a hardcore day with michelle and waste money, cuz its worth it!
soloobservador 2014-01-29
She was beautiful when was younger and fit.
50gigs 2014-01-22
The sounds she makes when she gags on cock are so hot.
IslandRicoSuave 2013-10-29
Truly Love Michelle Barrett she very attractive
shakenroll 2013-10-28
wish Michelle would do a shoot with Amber Jewell
Lupercal 2013-10-16
Michelle is a filthy Yorkshire anal whore and for that reason alone I think she should be made a national treasure....Thank you Michelle, you're amazing!
Raguna88 2013-10-07
I love how curvy she is now. So much hotter than before.
Lupercal 2013-08-12
I'd still relish the chance to fuck her fabulous arsehole, she's Sheffield's filthiest slut and I think she's amazing, she has a wonderful ringpiece and I can imagine rimming that delicious knot until she's screaming for me to butt-fuck her!
Lupercal 2013-05-15
She might have put on a bit of weigh but I'd still fuck all her holes especially her arse, I'd fuck her brown star and pump her butt full of man-fat then afterwards she could suck my cock and balls until I unload over her face! Wonderful Michelle!
The dodger 2013-03-14
Yuck yuck yuck why still in the business
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones