Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Manning Dashboard

Melissa Manning
Date added:
20111115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Manning Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Manning
Aliases:
Nymphoxtease, Jaime from Cosmid
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36H-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Right abdomen; inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Melissa Manning Twitter

Melissa Manning is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on September 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4607th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Manning is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Manning biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 7 van de 7 reacties)

realgirls 2013-07-18
Reminds me of Kat Denning. :)
small1sh 2013-06-27
Oh how I'd love to see her in some hardcore BG action.
ThePunisher1212 2013-04-13
Very beautiful. I want to see her g/g scene, please never do b/g hc!
PapaBear1201 2012-12-09
Melissa Manning--now THIS is a beautiful woman!
Zigg317 2012-12-09
Smokin hot face.
killjoytheout 2012-10-17
its hardcore time for all of these lazy bitches.
Uva Ursi 2012-04-11
Wow. So beautiful..
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones