Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucie Mis Dashboard

Lucie Mis
Date added:
20070614
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucie Mis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucie Mis
Aliases:
Simonia A, Simella
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-29-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Eyebrow; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Lucie Mis is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on June 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4222th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucie Mis status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lucie Mis biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 1 van de 1 reacties)

Budvar 2011-11-25
Wow!, this Czech beauty is top class. 10/10
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones