Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lorena Garcia Dashboard

Lorena Garcia
Date added:
20090727
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lorena Garcia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorena Garcia
Aliases:
Lorena Morena, Lorena Garcia, Lorena B, Lorena G
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sevilla
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lorena Garcia Facebook

Lorena Garcia is a Centerfold from Spain. She was born in Sevilla on September 16, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 164th place. She currently has 226 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorena Garcia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lorena Garcia biography

Latest Lorena Garcia Videos (8)

Toegevoegd: 2014-09-03 Luscious Babe Lorena Garcia gets down on a Chick Views 13792 Duration 5:01 Luscious Babe Lorena Garcia gets down on a Chick
Toegevoegd: 2014-02-05 Lorena Garcia teases dressed in her sexy Lingerie Views 11520 Duration 8:34 Lorena Garcia teases dressed in her sexy Lingerie
Toegevoegd: 2013-09-20 Lorena Garcia heats her Twat up by the Fireplace Views 16958 Duration 3:00 Lorena Garcia heats her Twat up by the Fireplace
Toegevoegd: 2013-09-14 Lorena Garcia keeps herself Busy masturbating Views 25242 Duration 6:16 Lorena Garcia keeps herself Busy masturbating
Toegevoegd: 2013-08-20 Lorena Garcia is eager to get off with her new Toy Views 24645 Duration 3:33 Lorena Garcia is eager to get off with her new Toy
Toegevoegd: 2013-08-13 Lorena Garcia and a Friend inspect their Pussies Views 26590 Duration 5:16 Lorena Garcia and a Friend inspect their Pussies
Toegevoegd: 2013-05-11 Lorena Garcia does some posing in various states of undress Views 23219 Duration 3:00 Lorena Garcia does some posing in various states of undress
Toegevoegd: 2012-07-20 Small breasted Lorena Garcia rubbing her juicy Box Views 63187 Duration 2:01 Small breasted Lorena Garcia rubbing her juicy Box
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 31 van de 31 reacties)

bonaffable 2014-04-05
THE LAW OF GOOD LOVING-KINDNESS KNOWS NO ALL YOUR LOVE FOR ONE MAN ONLY,STAY FAITHFUL TO BONTE EST LE PLUS PRECIEUX DE TOUS LES TRESORS.
Belinea64 2014-03-15
I can imagine, as well as she bent forward just at the moment over my cock blows a me and swallowing my cum. And I am sure I will have a second load for her face and tits
Ziggy843 2014-01-12
Lorena might be the most beautiful woman I`ve ever seen!! Absolutely PERFECT in every way!!
shibbowheno 2013-10-10
I just discovered this girl this morning in my morning "Porn Scan." Oh my God I hope she doesn't do anything stupid like get a bunch of tramp stamps, or a boob job. This girl went from a total unknown to the top of my list in about 3 seconds!
pibe3 2013-06-18
sexi girl....
WanderingLost326 2013-06-03
Lorena is one beautiful woman, a work of perfection. Please don't change a thing about yourself.
jeremyxx 2013-05-31
gorgeous girl...
krokodoc 2013-05-07
She's the one .... The most erotic, the most beautiful lady in here
teueur 2013-03-29
Te amo Lorena!!
nobilise 2013-01-27
Please for the love of God "Don't tamper with perfection," you are already perfect Doll. Lorena your face and body (especially your tits) couldn't be more perfect. Looking forward to seeing of you and cheers to a great future.
milesobrian 2012-12-21
So Lorena's tits are on the small side-she sure is stunning and that's huge!
jereboy 2012-08-04
What a beauty, trim, sexy body - just keep modelling - then quit!!
gazzo45 2012-07-20
Every single inch of you is utter perfection, you beautiful, delicious young woman. I would die of happiness if I could suck your delightful, cute little tootsies. Please don't ever do hardcore - it would break my heart to see you with another guy! :-)
moonchild22 2012-06-29
Absolutely right! I couldn't agree more!
shibbowheno 2012-04-29
Absolutely perfect! Don't do anything to your body - no boob jobs, no tramp stamps, no freaky piercings!
shibbowheno 2012-04-29
Absolutely perfect! Don't get a tit job and no tramp stamps! You're gorgeous as you are!
C-nith 2012-03-28
What an incredible woman. Fire in the eyes and a beautiful body.
Lancelot1 2012-03-11
beautiful, stylish, classy ... i agree, she should stay away from hardcore. and she doesn't need any fake tits or tattoos.
geoman 2011-12-02
te amo lorena!!! casate conmigo.
CyberPunk 2011-08-24
simply flawless
cghizzoni 2011-07-06
hot. don't change a thing. love it when you got a little hair on those lips too by the way
freedy666 2011-03-15
lorena estas mas buena que un quilo de mota, te amo eres perfecta
freedy666 2011-03-14
lorena estas mas caliente que el fuego,ademas eres linda y perfecta
Ravi32 2011-02-05
She is very very beautiful but she need to increase her boobs.......................
redhotapple 2010-11-24
Oh, she's so hot!
sjm5251 2010-11-07
Elegant, natural and unaffected. Absolutely stunning face, breathtakingly beautiful.
khulna 2010-09-14
She absolutely Beautiful. I love ....
vergatiessa 2010-08-05
Que viva España!!!
DaveyJones 2010-07-12
She is absolutely beautiful. She should always just do pictures, like she's doing. Never do hardcore, or any other kind of videos. The pictures are perfect, and that's all we need.
mikielikesgirls 2010-07-08
Definatley need more of this hottie! she is smoking hot ! WOW!
KILL2 2010-01-23
The meaning of beauty
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones