Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolly Ink Dashboard

Lolly Ink
Date added:
20121205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolly Ink Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolly Ink
Aliases:
Lolly Foxx
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Sleeve on both arms; design on small of back; design on left ankle.
Social Media:
  • Lolly Ink Twitter
  • Lolly Ink Facebook
  • Lolly Ink Instagram

Lolly Ink is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside County on July 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1067th place. She currently has 214 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolly Ink is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lolly Ink biography

Latest Lolly Ink Videos (24)

Toegevoegd: 2017-02-24 Hot Lolly Ink cleans herself in front of Camera Views 2602 Duration 5:00 Hot Lolly Ink cleans herself in front of Camera
Toegevoegd: 2016-12-19 Naughty Lolly Ink choking on some Dude's Pecker Views 3039 Duration 5:04 Naughty Lolly Ink choking on some Dude's Pecker
Toegevoegd: 2016-11-25 Lolly Ink gets her Boobs jizzed after having Sex Views 4974 Duration 6:09 Lolly Ink gets her Boobs jizzed after having Sex
Toegevoegd: 2016-11-01 Lolly Ink strips and gets licked by her Boyfriend Views 22222 Duration 5:41 Lolly Ink strips and gets licked by her Boyfriend
Toegevoegd: 2016-10-07 Lolly Ink shares fat Dong with her nerdy Friend Views 22870 Duration 6:04 Lolly Ink shares fat Dong with her nerdy Friend
Toegevoegd: 2016-09-14 Slutty Lolly Ink gives Blowjob after getting DPed Views 7496 Duration 10:07 Slutty Lolly Ink gives Blowjob after getting DPed
Toegevoegd: 2016-09-08 Lolly Ink spreads wide to welcome his thick Stick Views 22120 Duration 10:07 Lolly Ink spreads wide to welcome his thick Stick
Toegevoegd: 2016-08-16 Busty Lolly Ink spreads Legs and takes big Dong Views 4740 Duration 10:00 Busty Lolly Ink spreads Legs and takes big Dong
Toegevoegd: 2016-08-10 Lovely Lolly Ink gets off after fingering her Twat Views 7592 Duration 5:05 Lovely Lolly Ink gets off after fingering her Twat
Toegevoegd: 2016-07-14 Lolly Ink lets Dude drill her juicy Cunt in Prison Views 9163 Duration 10:07 Lolly Ink lets Dude drill her juicy Cunt in Prison

Click here to see all 24 free Lolly Ink Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 17 reacties)

milesobrian 2017-01-09
Could this lady be any hotter? Love to see Lolly adorned with some huge hoop earrings to accent her beauty...wow!
rockman87 2016-08-19
I forgot how awesome she is. Huge, beautiful breasts on such a petite frame makes for one amazing goddess.
GleesakD1 2016-02-27
@JackieTreehorn, @Palmers, if my sister was this hot, I'd be trying to get in her panties, not jerking to her. lol
JackieTreehorn 2015-12-24
@Palmers, uh...love jerking to her and reminds me of my older sister are two things that should not appear in the the same sentence.
Spherical 2015-11-15
255 letters will not make a just description! Lolly pretty much personifies the idea of a porn star. She's who you think of when you hear porn, and she is who you want. Those who have heard her on radio, you know she's down to earth and a nice person
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-08
I love her black cock slut look.
Spherical 2014-09-27
My opinion is that Lolly is the hottest model porn has seen in the recent 10 years or so. Unfortunately Lolly's rating has fallen sharply in the recent 6 months. Few new releases perhaps, but Lolly really deserves to be up there. Lolly is best!!
jonray 2014-09-01
Just a stunning Lady!
essexy 2014-07-13
Looks better doing black cock
starstud 2014-04-27
very sexy indeed, luv the bimbo look
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones