Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Brooks Dashboard

Lexi Brooks
Date added:
20100522
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Brooks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Brooks
Aliases:
Giselle Leon, Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes, Gisele Leon
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; labret between top lip and nose; temple surface next to right eye; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lexi Brooks Twitter

Lexi Brooks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 9, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1486th place. She currently has 407 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Brooks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexi Brooks biography

Latest Lexi Brooks Videos (40)

Toegevoegd: 2016-06-30 Lexi Brooks gets plowed hard by her ebony Lover Views 3815 Duration 7:28 Lexi Brooks gets plowed hard by her ebony Lover
Toegevoegd: 2016-06-22 Sexy Gal Lexi Brooks loves riding large black Cock Views 1543 Duration 10:01 Sexy Gal Lexi Brooks loves riding large black Cock
Toegevoegd: 2015-09-17 Lexi Brooks jerks off a Dude using her sexy Feet Views 7672 Duration 8:19 Lexi Brooks jerks off a Dude using her sexy Feet
Toegevoegd: 2015-09-10 Cute Lexi Brooks enjoys getting nailed by big Cock Views 6349 Duration 12:12 Cute Lexi Brooks enjoys getting nailed by big Cock
Toegevoegd: 2015-09-04 Petite Lexi Brooks gets naked and plays with Dildo Views 2074 Duration 9:19 Petite Lexi Brooks gets naked and plays with Dildo
Toegevoegd: 2015-06-12 Lexi Brooks pleasures black Dong at the Glory Hole Views 3116 Duration 2:23 Lexi Brooks pleasures black Dong at the Glory Hole
Toegevoegd: 2015-03-29 Playful Lexi Brooks gives his Dick some Pleasure Views 13621 Duration 2:02 Playful Lexi Brooks gives his Dick some Pleasure
Toegevoegd: 2014-09-20 Lexi Brooks gets Cumshot on her Ass after fucking Views 9999 Duration 11:37 Lexi Brooks gets Cumshot on her Ass after fucking
Toegevoegd: 2014-09-07 Lexi Brooks gets Spoon fucked by her horny Lover Views 7521 Duration 3:01 Lexi Brooks gets Spoon fucked by her horny Lover
Toegevoegd: 2014-08-29 Brunette Babe Lexi Brooks chokes on his hard Boner Views 4975 Duration 3:01 Brunette Babe Lexi Brooks chokes on his hard Boner

Click here to see all 40 free Lexi Brooks Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 18 reacties)

JArhturRank 2016-07-20
Sorry she retired, did a lot of BBC over a 5 year stint in porn, mostly IR in the latter part. I get the feeling she had a genuine taste for the dark meat.
iwcpa69 2015-10-05
she's got a great butthole...love to see her in some anal
milesobrian 2015-03-24
Not sure about Thanksgiving with Lexi...but I'd sure like to give the lady a stuffing and then let her drain my turkey baster!
diamond_dave 2014-12-29
Cute little slut
Christa 2013-10-18
As a lesbian I love to watch BLACK men fuck White women such a turn on 4 me! "Aspen" xoxo
southernboy2121 2013-05-26
Definite jack off materiel!!!! Hot fuckin slut!!!
freechicks 2013-05-10
she is cute but too fucking slutty !
Brownies 2013-04-28
Yea,I want white to always pass on this one,I wish she never did a scene with them.
gazzo45 2013-01-25
Gorgeous girl - lovely arsehole!
dillhole1999 2012-11-23
This girl gets hotter with every Black Cock she rides. Keep up the great work.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones