Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Sonia Dashboard

Lady Sonia
Date added:
20070525
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Sonia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Sonia
Aliases:
Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1959 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oswestry, Shropshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Lady Sonia Tumblr

Lady Sonia is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Oswestry, Shropshire on April 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 307th place. She currently has 244 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Sonia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Sonia biography

Latest Lady Sonia Videos (38)

Toegevoegd: 2016-08-17 Lady Sonia blows two Guys before getting nailed Views 5072 Duration 5:55 Lady Sonia blows two Guys before getting nailed
Toegevoegd: 2016-08-11 Lady Sonia gets bent over her Desk and fucked hard Views 12650 Duration 6:18 Lady Sonia gets bent over her Desk and fucked hard
Toegevoegd: 2016-08-05 Lady Sonia gets her Tits jizzed after fucking Stud Views 5097 Duration 6:17 Lady Sonia gets her Tits jizzed after fucking Stud
Toegevoegd: 2016-08-02 Lady Sonia enjoys wanking and blowing ebony Stud Views 5019 Duration 5:36 Lady Sonia enjoys wanking and blowing ebony Stud
Toegevoegd: 2016-07-30 Nasty Chick Lady Sonia shows Boobs and blows a Man Views 4018 Duration 6:56 Nasty Chick Lady Sonia shows Boobs and blows a Man
Toegevoegd: 2016-07-27 Lady Sonia and BFF jerking Dude in hot CFNM Video Views 10802 Duration 7:02 Lady Sonia and BFF jerking Dude in hot CFNM Video
Toegevoegd: 2016-07-24 Sexy Lady Sonia fingering herself wearing Lingerie Views 3713 Duration 6:17 Sexy Lady Sonia fingering herself wearing Lingerie
Toegevoegd: 2016-07-21 Mature Lady Sonia vibrates her Girlfriend's Pussy Views 2602 Duration 6:39 Mature Lady Sonia vibrates her Girlfriend's Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2016-07-18 Lady Sonia and busty Friend blowing lucky Patient Views 4640 Duration 6:30 Lady Sonia and busty Friend blowing lucky Patient
Toegevoegd: 2016-07-15 Lady Sonia watches tattooed Chick sucking big Dong Views 3131 Duration 7:02 Lady Sonia watches tattooed Chick sucking big Dong

Click here to see all 38 free Lady Sonia Videos

Lady Sonia Official Site Review

Lady Sonia rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lady-Sonia.com hasn't lost any of the fabulous content and themes that has made Sonia one of the most popular mature stars of all time online. It still has all of the content that she's renowned for but I will be interested to see whether she adds to it in any significant numbers over the coming months. The inclusive network is brilliant and this is just an outstanding package for a wonderful performer. Visit Lady Sonia

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 74 reacties)

GleesakD1 2015-12-30
i love wanking to Sonia's beautiful mature body, pretending she is my mother giving me a personal show.
love-porn-stars 2015-08-30
Great to look at and I bet great to fuck and suck her milk bottles but the thing that turns me off she fuck to many black blokes though.
Lancelot1 2015-07-01
I would absolutely bed this sexy MILF and fill her so full of my load, she's need a life raft to keep from drowning. I don't usually like fake tits but this bitch gets me so fucking hard, I love everything about her ...
jtauto 2015-05-19
There is an awesome 44min cum compilation video of the beautiful busty brit draining cocks and getting riddled with spooge out there. Sonia is spectacular!
bobT2277 2015-03-16
This MILF is perfect...sexy...horny...withg nice body and boobs. Hummm...N°1 of MILF's !
jtauto 2015-03-01
Such a vixen!.. So Hot!..
FH225 2015-02-15
Your ranking is #1 today! -- now others see what I have always thought. Well done, Sonia! You deserve to be #1!!
FH225 2015-01-19
I don't care what the ratings say. You will always be #1 to me. I want to fuck you so badly!! You are incredibly, incredibly sexy!
Neagu Mircea 2014-11-20
I Like Yours Sexy Photos ! With Yours Sexy Photos , My Penis is Excited , with 15 cm Long and 4,5 cm Bulk , Not Thread !
FH225 2014-10-30
You should have won this year's Miss Freeone's or MILF of the year! I voted for you faithfully. You will always be at the top of my list...always sexy and incredibly desirable!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones