Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Korina Bliss Dashboard

Korina Bliss
Date added:
20100902
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Korina Bliss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Korina Bliss
Aliases:
Kori Kitten, Miss Korina Bliss
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Dual pin post on lower back
Tattoos:
On her left hip
Social Media:
  • Korina Bliss Twitter
  • Korina Bliss MySpace

Korina Bliss is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on July 12, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4985th place. She currently has 96 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Korina Bliss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Korina Bliss biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 20 reacties)

Soianger 2015-06-10
Korina looks like Kates Playground. They are not sisters ?
hornyRaj 2014-11-15
waiting for your new galleries. you are fuckable, very hot
iliketopwn 2012-09-25
i cant wait till she goes naked!
TheTruth_1987 2012-05-28
That's My baby Korina
TheTruth_1987 2012-05-28
?That's My Korina?
bodom1036 2011-03-26
I think im in love
abel101 2011-03-24
she don't smile like the old Ice Cube
randychef 2011-02-19
Looks Like Kori Kitten got a boob job and dyed her hair.
PaleBaby89 2011-02-18
She's so tempting. Reminds me of a Mila Kunis somehow...
mgore 2011-02-11
show more flesh, baby
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones