Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kloe Kane Dashboard

Kloe Kane
Date added:
20101028
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kloe Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kloe Kane
Aliases:
Charlie Edwards
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Full sleeve on left arm
Social Media:
  • Kloe Kane Twitter
  • Kloe Kane Facebook

Kloe Kane is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on March 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 996th place. She currently has 158 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kloe Kane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kloe Kane biography

Latest Kloe Kane Videos (5)

Toegevoegd: 2013-10-23 Redhead Beauty Kloe Kane posing nude on the Bed Views 8582 Duration 6:06 Redhead Beauty Kloe Kane posing nude on the Bed
Toegevoegd: 2013-07-17 Kloe Kane spreads her Legs and has some fun getting off Views 14634 Duration 5:05 Kloe Kane spreads her Legs and has some fun getting off
Toegevoegd: 2013-04-13 Kloe Kane gets her Fingers fucking deep into her tight Pussy Views 23742 Duration 5:05 Kloe Kane gets her Fingers fucking deep into her tight Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2013-04-08 Kloe Kane takes off her Clothes and goes to Town on her Pussy Views 24504 Duration 3:15 Kloe Kane takes off her Clothes and goes to Town on her Pussy
Toegevoegd: 2013-02-14 Kloe Kane gets productive stripping and fucking masturbating Views 33964 Duration 3:00 Kloe Kane gets productive stripping and fucking masturbating

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kloe Kane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 21 reacties)

trancer81 2014-07-13
I came across her fucking in the 'Fake Taxi' - please tell me she's done other hardcore?
ThePunisher1212 2014-06-16
I love her little belly! So glad she gain a little bit more weight she's now even sexier. Titties looks bigger and booty more juicy! Love you babe
ThePunisher1212 2014-06-16
WOW now she looks best than ever! That snow white skin, little chubby body and new hairstyle looks amazing. I hope she still do a lot Solo and G/G I don't like to see her in B/G porn. My biggest dream would be to see her Solo and G/G ANAL scenes.
revolustion 2013-09-29
this is why i love redheads
xxxkidpunkxxx 2013-07-31
I just wanna cum on her big and juicy ass !!!
Strongman7 2013-05-22
Kloe you're so amazing! I would love to see your solo-g/g anal scene, ass fingering would be amazing too
winww 2013-05-21
Kloe Kane is HOT HOT HOOOOTTTTT!!!
southernboy2121 2013-04-28
Cute lil fuck hole!!!!
ThePunisher1212 2013-04-13
Kloe Kane best readhead girl ever. Big butt, small juicy pussy, nice big tits, shiny pale skin, a little bit chubby body - perfect girl. Please never do B/G porn!
Strongman7 2013-04-05
So beautiful, I wish she do solo anal.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones