Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirsten Halborg Dashboard

Kirsten Halborg
Date added:
20050211
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirsten Halborg Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirsten Halborg
Aliases:
Kirstyn Churcher, Kirstyn Halborg, Janet Tennant-Smythe, Kirstyn London, Lu Lu Lamborghini, Petula Pearl, Toni Evans
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40G-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kirsten Halborg is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on November 5, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4909th place. She currently has 41 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirsten Halborg is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kirsten Halborg biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 6 van de 6 reacties)

thisis4me 2011-09-02
she is so hot...I like her in a thong...yummy......
hazlong 2011-09-01
where this girl? i like to see more from her! dped please hahahaha its fun rite?
2011-07-30
She has a hot look..Looks real nice with brown hair..Nice long nipples..
thisis4me 2011-05-02
Hot BBW she makes me feel good,looks good in a thong.......
chubhunter 2010-10-20
she definately deserves a good pounding
bburgoon13 2010-04-28
this girl has giant, perfect tits, and one awesome huge ass
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones