Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Roller Dashboard

Kira Roller
Date added:
20170712
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Roller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Roller
Aliases:
Wetty Tiny Emo
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Kira Roller Twitter

Kira Roller is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on December 27, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 12292th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Roller is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kira Roller biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 2 van de 2 reacties)

Danoof 2017-09-18
Well, if you are ranking pretty, then most porn stars don't have the prettiest face in the world. It's a big world. Billions, in fact. I agree she doesn't have the prettiest face, but if you narrow it down to just porn, she's really has a very cute face.
AusSteveW 2017-08-14
Lets face it... Kira doesn't have the prettiest face in the world but... that ass and willingly open tight asshole... they more than make up for it! Give us more, Kira!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones