Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessika Dorian Dashboard

Jessika Dorian
Date added:
20081209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessika Dorian Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessika Dorian
Aliases:
Jessika Love
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-38
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (Voeg Toe)
Piercings:
Onbekend (Voeg Toe)
Tattoos:
Red rose on left wrist

Jessika Dorian is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in California on April 4, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11902th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessika Dorian status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jessika Dorian biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 1 van de 1 reacties)

mattcymru 2014-07-18
very hot... but pics a bit lame. nice pussy in one , though
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones