Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jesse Capelli Dashboard

Jesse Capelli
Date added:
20010717
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jesse Capelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jesse Capelli
Aliases:
Jennifer Leone, Jenny Leone, Jessie Capelli, Capri Capelli, Gabriella Karups, Ruth ATK, Jesse FTV
Date of Birth:
May 21, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Mons; large design covering entire back; text, left ribs; outside right forearm; script inside right wrist; left wrist; blue star, base of thumb on each hand; left ankle and foot; right ankle and foot, with banners "CHAOS" and "FATE"
Social Media:
  • Jesse Capelli Twitter
  • Jesse Capelli Facebook
  • Jesse Capelli MySpace

Jesse Capelli is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on May 21, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3419th place. She currently has 175 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jesse Capelli is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jesse Capelli biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 14 reacties)

mjones8449 2011-02-09
Wow who the hell is jesse_capelli, this guy is an idiot. You need to see a shrink
pathfinder310 2010-11-22
By far and away one of the most beautiful women on Earth!
smokinj182 2010-10-07
dude Vlad youre right.....that dude is fucking weird...theres a lot of fucking weird people on freeones
whiteboyracer 2010-10-06
Lovely pussy jesse
theoldkid_1966 2010-10-05
SOO!! HOT!!!!! Perfect!!!!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-08
Nice hot body!
jesse_capelli 2010-04-28
love you jesse
Vlad The Impaler 2010-04-19
Somebody call a psychiatrist.
jesse_capelli 2010-04-17
fuck of your pussy jesse
jesse_capelli 2010-04-12
i need to talk
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones