Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaime Hammer Dashboard

Jaime Hammer
Date added:
20050515
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaime Hammer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaime Hammer
Aliases:
Sophia Taylor, Jesse Hammer
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jaime Hammer Twitter
  • Jaime Hammer Facebook

Jaime Hammer is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Chicago on May 16, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 908th place. She currently has 285 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaime Hammer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jaime Hammer biography

Latest Jaime Hammer Videos (4)

Toegevoegd: 2013-12-04 Jaime Hammer stripping and flaunting her sexy Body Views 14782 Duration 4:59 Jaime Hammer stripping and flaunting her sexy Body
Toegevoegd: 2013-11-28 Jamie Hammer poses and teases for her new Video Views 6024 Duration 3:03 Jamie Hammer poses and teases for her new Video
Toegevoegd: 2013-10-01 Jaime Hammer touches herself in her Lingerie Views 12944 Duration 5:32 Jaime Hammer touches herself in her Lingerie
Toegevoegd: 2009-09-06 Amazing beauty Jaime Hammer shows her tits and Pussy Views 177914 Duration 3:15 Amazing beauty Jaime Hammer shows her tits and Pussy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jaime Hammer photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 30 reacties)

eh1968 2014-08-02
what a allout babe, so tasty!!
milesobrian 2014-05-16
A very happy birthday(32?)to one of the world's most beautiful women!
td69 2013-01-28
I would love to fuck Jaime but would totally settle to blow a load on those big ol tits of hers
rugo 2012-12-13
She is just amazing. Super hot and sexy. superbabe
penisbutter13 2012-10-03
Damn, what a sexy ass women. I wanna play with her titties
panzer103 2012-09-09
I know shes been retired now for awhile but you never know she might come back better then ever. Just look at Shay Laren she left and now is back doing some pretty good stuff.
marks777 2012-09-01
jaime you are so sexy! im hard would love to fuck you. i'll keep jacking make me hard.
diamond_dave 2012-06-22
Just beautiful
Too Loco 2012-06-18
I love her
mykranili 2012-04-01
Jamie has the body of a Goddess, but the face of Steven Tyler. Sorry guys...
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones