Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bolivia Samsonite Dashboard

Bolivia Samsonite
Date added:
20020216
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Bolivia Samsonite Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bolivia Samsonite
Aliases:
Bolivia, Anastasia, Rachael Teez, Lydia, Livia Harrow, Anita, Eva Braun, Margit, Chantel, Rachel Teez, Olivia
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bolivia Samsonite is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 31, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5215th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bolivia Samsonite is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bolivia Samsonite biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 4 van de 4 reacties)

squallumz 2013-08-09
samsonite! i knew it started with an "s!"
Flex_Singh 2011-07-16
beautiful face, even nicer when covered in cum, preferably my cum
peter_draggin 2011-02-24
she is fucking AWESOME! It appears that most of these sets are from the same photo shoot with peter North. Too bas she hasn't done more solo work. I could spank the monkey to her every day ...
ramonpal123 2010-10-09
Very sexy pornstar
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones