Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Dawn Dashboard

Ava Dawn
Date added:
20091107
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Dawn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Dawn
Aliases:
Anastasia Christen
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kelowa
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Four butterflies from left shoulder to lower back
Social Media:
  • Ava Dawn Twitter

Ava Dawn is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Kelowa on March 2, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1434th place. She currently has 75 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Dawn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Dawn biography

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 32 reacties)

1244218a 2013-07-02
Nice breasts!
Tirpitz 2013-02-21
She is my good chick!very very petite)
milesobrian 2012-08-29
Playboy model gone bad...now that's a good thing! Ana or Ava is all good to me!
IeatBabies 2012-02-27
She's on My Fr ee Cams under her name Ava Dawn. She shows you everything on there, totally worth it.
Volchonok 2012-02-18
So very beautiful! Too bad there are no new links of her :(
naujp7 2012-01-20
Vaya melones! Que buena está!
mykranili 2011-07-02
Ava and Anastasia, both the same hot, sweet, sticky whore. She needs to stop with this modeling nonsense and start taking dick on camera. With a body like hers she was born to take it deep and hard, it's about time she started living up to her potential.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-06-11
She was cuter as "Anastasia Christen" but I definitely dig the black hair. HAWT.
KaciFan 2011-03-05
Beautiful!
Stephen1956 2011-02-14
Ava is very pretty!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones