Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Addams Dashboard

Ava Addams
Date added:
20090113
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Addams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Addams
Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gibraltar
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above
pubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars inside
right wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; red
rose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lower
back; cro
Social Media:
  • Ava Addams Twitter
  • Ava Addams YouTube
  • Ava Addams Tumblr
  • Ava Addams Instagram

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Gibraltar on September 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 30th place. She currently has 932 gallery links and 95 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Addams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Addams biography

Latest Ava Addams Videos (95)

Toegevoegd: 2016-06-15 Curvy Ava Addams gets screwed hard in the Kitchen Views 15974 Duration 7:15 Curvy Ava Addams gets screwed hard in the Kitchen
Toegevoegd: 2016-06-09 Busty Ava Addams bent over and fucked by a Stud Views 8327 Duration 8:12 Busty Ava Addams bent over and fucked by a Stud
Toegevoegd: 2016-04-11 Stunning Ava Addams gets her oiled up Ass fucked Views 16384 Duration 3:05 Stunning Ava Addams gets her oiled up Ass fucked
Toegevoegd: 2016-03-20 Doctor Ava Addams takes Care of a Guy's Meat Pole Views 28275 Duration 5:02 Doctor Ava Addams takes Care of a Guy's Meat Pole
Toegevoegd: 2016-03-14 Ava Addams welcomes a large Pecker in her Coochie Views 29992 Duration 5:46 Ava Addams welcomes a large Pecker in her Coochie
Toegevoegd: 2016-03-08 Ava Addams puts Cucumber in her Twat and gives BJ Views 18259 Duration 5:01 Ava Addams puts Cucumber in her Twat and gives BJ
Toegevoegd: 2016-02-21 Nasty Cop Ava Addams sucks a horny Guy's Schlong Views 16814 Duration 5:00 Nasty Cop Ava Addams sucks a horny Guy's Schlong
Toegevoegd: 2016-01-14 Hottie Ava Addams swallows some young Guy's Pecker Views 30105 Duration 5:01 Hottie Ava Addams swallows some young Guy's Pecker
Toegevoegd: 2015-12-22 Erotic Babe Ava Addams loves rubbing her wet Twat Views 12553 Duration 5:00 Erotic Babe Ava Addams loves rubbing her wet Twat
Toegevoegd: 2015-11-17 Ava Addams seduces a young Stud with her big Boobs Views 54228 Duration 5:21 Ava Addams seduces a young Stud with her big Boobs

Click here to see all 95 free Ava Addams Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Addams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 128 reacties)

CThunder 2016-06-24
Was so happy to see her and Kendra Lust with Sean Michaels!!! AWESOME scene!!! would love to see the 2 of them together more often!!! My version of the Twin Towers!!!
jphuib 2016-05-15
Ma préférée quel corps divin
JayWalker88 2016-05-03
WTF? Her bio info says she's 104 years old!! That's probably an error.
JayWalker88 2016-04-03
Fantastic tits.
Chumpyman 2016-03-25
Beautiful, beautiful Ava is just hitting her stride. She looked great when she was younger and is even prettier now with more pronounced curves and larger tits. Her scenes are some of the hottest ever shot.
Tiger_Jet 2016-03-21
more anal please
DyslexicBadger 2016-02-19
Ava gets hotter in every scene
zerocool2013 2016-02-14
Sure would love to stick my cock into you Ava Addams and do all kinds of crazy things =D
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-14
I would love to give this classical lady a proper fucking)
okieknight 2016-01-12
She has an amazing body
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones