Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Dark Dashboard

Anita Dark
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Dark
Aliases:
Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, Shelby Kane
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anita Dark Twitter
  • Anita Dark Instagram

Anita Dark is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 11, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 491th place. She currently has 446 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Dark is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anita Dark biography

Latest Anita Dark Videos (7)

Toegevoegd: 2013-05-27 Anita Dark strips naked and masturbates with a big Dildo Views 19191 Duration 6:00 Anita Dark strips naked and masturbates with a big Dildo
Toegevoegd: 2013-05-17 Anita Dark slips out of her Crotchless Stockings to get off Views 15719 Duration 6:03 Anita Dark slips out of her Crotchless Stockings to get off
Toegevoegd: 2013-05-06 Anita Dark gives us great fucking incentive to masturbate Views 25062 Duration 6:04 Anita Dark gives us great fucking incentive to masturbate
Toegevoegd: 2013-03-04 Anita Dark and her busty Friend enjoy each other's Pussies Views 15076 Duration 3:59 Anita Dark and her busty Friend enjoy each other's Pussies
Toegevoegd: 2012-09-24 Blonde Anita Dark getting her Pussy and Ass eaten in the Kitchen Views 27344 Duration 5:00 Blonde Anita Dark getting her Pussy and Ass eaten in the Kitchen
Toegevoegd: 2012-04-13 Sexy Anita Dark fucks her hot and horny Girlfriend Views 97559 Duration 15:19 Sexy Anita Dark fucks her hot and horny Girlfriend
Toegevoegd: 2012-04-02 Blonde Anita Dark opens her Legs for her Girlfriends Tongue Views 30290 Duration 2:00 Blonde Anita Dark opens her Legs for her Girlfriends Tongue
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Anita Dark Official Site Review

Anita Dark rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

You can tell how much hard work Anita puts into her site, it's mouth watering! It's a site that gets updated almost everyday and is full of great content. Although bonus content or any bonus sites are lacking, you really don't need any, Planet Anita is overflowing with great content guarenteed to keep you happy for a long time. If you like looking at gorgeous girls licking perfect pussies it's time to grab your credit card and join Planet Anita, you won't be dissapointed! Visit Anita Dark

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 28 reacties)

danael 2014-11-20
One of my all time favourites and obsessions!
AltarsOfLust 2013-01-30
A beautiful woman well into her 30s with tremendous boobs and a fantastic slim body. Also, sexy voice and face, one of my favorites!
3dlucas 2012-12-06
Con 37 años es una de las más hermosas!,aunque haya dejado el hardcore!! ¿Quisiera saber si las chicas jóvenes de hoy podrán mantenerse como ella?
Yeow 2012-11-13
FOUL! This cock-gobbling Euro-hottie used to do it ALL back in her 20s--DP, spit-roasted, A2M--SERIOUS *GROWN-UP HARDCORE*!! Sure, she's aging well, but we're supposed to pay full price for lame softcore, lez, airbrushed stills, etc... WTF?
rambor35 2012-05-25
Her boobs and hot legs give me erection. I love to lick her pussy forever.
DONKEY96 2012-04-13
Such a gorgeous asshole
tony1967 2012-02-25
Oh my she did suck dick and took a facial or two when she 1st started and was a brunette, definitely hotter as a blonde or slightly darker hair...when a woman is this pretty she doesn't have to suck cock i love her nude or dressed sexy than anything else
gazzo45 2012-02-23
Beautiful, full-breasted woman.
tony1967 2012-02-23
This babe has got to learn how to suck a dick, strangely alot of girls like her and vega vixen sucked 2 or 3 dicks otherwise it was all lesbain, anita is hot but i just wish she sucked dicks and let guys cum in her face as a woman's place in on her knees
Dick Whacker 2011-12-16
Sexy..just plain sexy. I don't think I'd ever get tird of pulling my pud looking at this girl..
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones