Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allie James Dashboard

Allie James
Date added:
20111107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie James
Aliases:
Mallory Fox
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1993 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Plattsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-29-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Back of neck; roses on both wrist; on outer side left foot.
Social Media:
  • Allie James Twitter
  • Allie James Facebook

Allie James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Plattsburgh on February 23, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 611th place. She currently has 303 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Allie James biography

Latest Allie James Videos (19)

Toegevoegd: 2015-06-19 Hot Allie James bent over and fucked near the Pool Views 5603 Duration 6:27 Hot Allie James bent over and fucked near the Pool
Toegevoegd: 2015-05-27 Allie James gets jizzed after some wild Gangbang Views 4523 Duration 2:32 Allie James gets jizzed after some wild Gangbang
Toegevoegd: 2015-05-15 Blonde Hottie Allie James fucks on leather Couch Views 15884 Duration 6:18 Blonde Hottie Allie James fucks on leather Couch
Toegevoegd: 2015-04-09 Sexy Allie James toying her Coochie in the Kitchen Views 1761 Duration 11:55 Sexy Allie James toying her Coochie in the Kitchen
Toegevoegd: 2015-03-30 Allie James shows her Pussy and Ass at Interview Views 9007 Duration 13:03 Allie James shows her Pussy and Ass at Interview
Toegevoegd: 2015-03-20 Allie James bends over for some Dick after Blowjob Views 7779 Duration 2:29 Allie James bends over for some Dick after Blowjob
Toegevoegd: 2014-11-17 Allie James gets gangbanged by some horny Dudes Views 7895 Duration 2:26 Allie James gets gangbanged by some horny Dudes
Toegevoegd: 2014-06-09 Allie James has intense Sex with her Boyfriend Views 25025 Duration 3:03 Allie James has intense Sex with her Boyfriend
Toegevoegd: 2014-02-03 Allie James bounces on stiff Boner in the Kitchen Views 14682 Duration 5:28 Allie James bounces on stiff Boner in the Kitchen
Toegevoegd: 2013-12-02 Allie James pumped hardcore in the Locker-Room Views 14332 Duration 3:04 Allie James pumped hardcore in the Locker-Room

Click here to see all 19 free Allie James Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 30 reacties)

a4e2010 2015-05-26
I would love to pound her asshole.
sexxxton58 2015-02-17
she's the blonde of my dreams ...
harv69 2014-09-30
pale white hoe loves black dick.
As hot and fuckable as the little whore still is, you can tell she's one of those porn stars who's living the rough life already. Oh well, I'll keep enjoying you, honey.
paulenis66 2013-02-23
Happy 20th birthday you filthy little whore! :)
DeepJ 2012-11-16
She is so hot, such a great performer, her legs, ass and tits are amazing with such a pretty face.
IRPreferred 2012-10-24
More big black cock scenes for this champion BCS!
I love all these insanely hot sluts in porn, but sometimes you have to be honest and admit some of thee babes are too beautiful for this... and she is one of them. Oh well, she's a whore and I enjoy watching her get fuck. I only wish I could have her!
And yes, amazing legs and fantastic feet! Oh yes, it doesn't get any better than this young slut!
avatar069 2012-08-25
She has the sexiest legs I have ever seen!
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones