Top
Nieuws Babes Forum Galleries Gratis Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Fawx Dashboard

Alexis Fawx
Date added:
20100917
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Fawx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Fawx
Aliases:
Alexis Faux
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sioux Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Fawx Twitter
  • Alexis Fawx Instagram

Alexis Fawx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sioux Falls on June 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4th place. She currently has 295 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Fawx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Fawx biography

Latest Alexis Fawx Videos (37)

Toegevoegd: 2017-11-12 Busty MILF Alexis Fawx takes on a massive Pecker Views 14202 Duration 9:59 Busty MILF Alexis Fawx takes on a massive Pecker
Toegevoegd: 2017-10-11 Alexis Fawx and her BFF get to share a hard Pecker Views 14232 Duration 5:38 Alexis Fawx and her BFF get to share a hard Pecker
Toegevoegd: 2017-09-30 Alexis Fawx gets delicious Pussy licked on Stairs Views 17390 Duration 10:21 Alexis Fawx gets delicious Pussy licked on Stairs
Toegevoegd: 2017-09-02 Busty Babe Alexis Fawx chokes down a thick Schlong Views 12963 Duration 4:31 Busty Babe Alexis Fawx chokes down a thick Schlong
Toegevoegd: 2017-08-19 Busty MILF Alexis Fawx gets nailed in the Kitchen Views 15751 Duration 3:27 Busty MILF Alexis Fawx gets nailed in the Kitchen
Toegevoegd: 2017-07-14 Alexis Fawx takes a Shower and rides a huge Boner Views 26155 Duration 10:09 Alexis Fawx takes a Shower and rides a huge Boner
Toegevoegd: 2017-07-06 Alexis Fawx and Karter Foxx bang a lucky Dude Views 15732 Duration 4:54 Alexis Fawx and Karter Foxx bang a lucky Dude
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-23 Alexis Fawx has her Boobs massaged and rides a Rod Views 21949 Duration 16:37 Alexis Fawx has her Boobs massaged and rides a Rod
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-11 MILF Alexis Fawx fucks her Teen and her Boyfriend Views 13476 Duration 5:01 MILF Alexis Fawx fucks her Teen and her Boyfriend
Toegevoegd: 2017-06-01 Stacked Alexis Fawx gets nailed in the Bathroom Views 18748 Duration 5:01 Stacked Alexis Fawx gets nailed in the Bathroom

Click here to see all 37 free Alexis Fawx Videos

Laatste reactie(s) op deze babe (Toont 10 van de 70 reacties)

krapuleux 2017-11-24
Alexis baby I love you! You are so beautiful and hot!
bbpics 2017-11-04
go here to view best milf pics
fliphedd7 2017-09-18
Alexis is the real thing: sweet-n-sexy face, OUTRAGEOUS body, & just keeps gettin wilder & nastier (this is an endorsement of #1, btw). Today's Kendra Lust's birthday but, yeah, Queen MILF has competition...
brainfodder 2017-08-03
I even find her adorable when she mucks up a line, and could watch her baking cookies fully clothed. ^extremely high praise!!
jiggrinder 2017-07-28
Yep,burning the coal,nice work @!!!
The Widowmaker 2017-07-20
Seriously could be the hottest MILF in porn right now. July 2017. She has made incredible scenes the last few years and has a crazy insane HOT body built for sex.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-06-18
dang Mandingo fauxed her?
SavageVandal 2017-06-17
Scenes with Mandingo & Lex coming up.....Outstanding!!!!
The Widowmaker 2017-06-07
Could be the BEST FEMALE in ADULT right now in June 2017. She has been making hot scenes for years now.
howell1018 2017-05-26
Alexis, prepare to receive my cock in your cunt.
Laat alle reacties zien | Laat een reactie achter
terug naar freeones